Triathlon / Duathlon Ardres 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 243 | INFORMATIQUE Informatique | 00:08:42 | M (1e) | Poussin (1e) | |||
2 | 224 | HARTEL Samuel | 00:09:03 | M (2e) | Pupille (1e) | |||
9 | 242 | ALLARD Maxime | 00:10:01 | M (7e) | Pupille (6e) | |||
16 | 232 | CREPIN Mathis | 00:10:19 | M (11e) | Pupille (9e) | |||
18 | 236 | CATEZ Noah | 00:10:23 | M (13e) | Pupille (11e) | |||
19 | 178 | GARENAUX Lisy | 00:10:25 | F (6e) | Pupille (6e) | |||
20 | 233 | CREPIN Eliott | 00:10:32 | M (14e) | Pupille (12e) | |||
22 | 177 | COLLIER Fanny | 00:10:33 | F (7e) | Pupille (7e) | |||
23 | 221 | DELÉGLISE Nathan | 00:10:34 | M (16e) | Pupille (14e) | |||
28 | 234 | HÉRENT Matthieu | 00:10:46 | M (19e) | Pupille (17e) | |||
31 | 181 | DAENINCK Romy | 00:10:53 | F (12e) | Pupille (12e) | |||
36 | 228 | VANDENBUSSCHE Enzo | 00:11:04 | M (22e) | Poussin (3e) | |||
38 | 218 | HENAULT Noa | 00:11:05 | M (24e) | Pupille (21e) | |||
43 | 240 | GARENAUX Hugo | 00:11:21 | M (28e) | Pupille (23e) | |||
47 | 244 | INFORMATIQUE Informatique | 00:11:34 | M (30e) | Poussin (6e) | |||
49 | 239 | VERGISON Baptiste | 00:11:39 | M (31e) | Poussin (7e) | |||
52 | 246 | INFORMATIQUE Informatique | 00:11:42 | M (33e) | Poussin (9e) | |||
53 | 227 | LENGLET Arthur | 00:11:53 | M (34e) | Pupille (25e) | |||
54 | 245 | INFORMATIQUE Informatique | 00:11:54 | M (35e) | Senior (1e) | |||
58 | 184 | PLATIAU Lola | 00:12:08 | F (21e) | Pupille (19e) | |||
59 | 223 | JOLLY Hugo | 00:12:11 | M (38e) | Pupille (26e) | |||
60 | 238 | BARBIER Emilien | 00:12:15 | M (39e) | Poussin (12e) | |||
61 | 241 | CHRETIEN Gabriel | 00:12:18 | M (40e) | Poussin (13e) | |||
65 | 186 | GAVOIS Clarisse | 00:12:25 | F (24e) | Pupille (20e) | |||
66 | 235 | COUPIN Noe | 00:12:35 | M (42e) | Pupille (27e) | |||
69 | 230 | FÉVRIER Paul | 00:12:55 | M (44e) | Pupille (28e) | |||
70 | 226 | BRAZY BÉDELÉ Axel | 00:13:09 | M (45e) | Pupille (29e) | |||
73 | 185 | BRAZY BÉDELÉ Héloïse | 00:13:33 | F (28e) | Poussin (7e) | |||
74 | 222 | DUMONT Vikash | 00:13:43 | M (46e) | Pupille (30e) | |||
75 | 174 | KACZMAREK Anna | 00:14:08 | F (29e) | Pupille (22e) | |||
76 | 175 | DUMONT Nitya | 00:14:52 | F (30e) | Poussin (8e) | |||
77 | 217 | GUMUS Albert | 00:15:31 | M (47e) | Poussin (16e) | |||
78 | 176 | VANDENBROUCKE Clémence | 00:15:43 | F (31e) | Poussin (9e) | |||
79 | 219 | KONÉ Boubakar | 00:17:54 | M (48e) | Poussin (17e) |
PO PU - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 189 | CHARLEMAGNE Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | |||
DNS | 188 | CHARLEMAGNE Celestine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | |||
DNS | 187 | CHRETIEN Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | |||
DNS | 182 | DAENINCK Iris | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | |||
DNS | 190 | FARCY François | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | |||
DNS | 231 | FEVRIER Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | |||
DNS | 225 | FEVRIER Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | |||
DNS | 220 | KONÉ Boubakar | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | |||
DNS | 179 | LANGRAND Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | |||
DNS | 180 | LANGRAND Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | |||
DNS | 237 | PETITPREZ Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | |||
DNS | 183 | TROCME Koray | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | |||
DNS | 229 | VANDENBUSSCHE Loucas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) |
PO PU - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 151 | VIDAL Louise | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:13:10 | F (26e) | Poussin (6e) |
PO PU - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 191 | CAMUS Oscar | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) |
PO PU - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 192 | AGNERAY Jules | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:11:25 | M (29e) | Pupille (24e) | ||
7 | 195 | BARTHÉLÉMY Gabriel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:09:55 | M (6e) | Pupille (5e) | ||
15 | 152 | COUSIN Cassandre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:10:15 | F (5e) | Pupille (5e) | ||
57 | 193 | BOUCHER Anatole | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:06 | M (37e) | Poussin (11e) |
PO PU - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 194 | TROUSSON Tomeo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) |
PO PU - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 198 | ROMMEL Noham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:03 | M (8e) | Pupille (7e) | ||
14 | 202 | MAQUAIRE Raphael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:13 | M (10e) | Poussin (2e) | ||
25 | 156 | AGEZ Philippine | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:37 | F (8e) | Pupille (8e) | ||
26 | 155 | MAQUAIRE Maelys | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:39 | F (9e) | Pupille (9e) | ||
32 | 199 | VIGNON Gabin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:57 | M (20e) | Pupille (18e) | ||
39 | 158 | MARTEL Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:11:05 | F (15e) | Pupille (15e) | ||
42 | 197 | WADOUX Axel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:11:20 | M (27e) | Pupille (22e) | ||
48 | 159 | MOUSSAY Margaux | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:11:36 | F (18e) | Pupille (17e) | ||
50 | 154 | JULIEN Astrid | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:11:40 | F (19e) | Pupille (18e) | ||
51 | 200 | ADAM Bruwaert | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:11:42 | M (32e) | Poussin (8e) | ||
55 | 153 | THOMAS Adele | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:11:54 | F (20e) | Poussin (2e) | ||
56 | 203 | HOEDT Nael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:11:58 | M (36e) | Poussin (10e) | ||
64 | 160 | MOUSSAY Eloise | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:12:24 | F (23e) | Poussin (4e) | ||
68 | 196 | JULIEN Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:12:46 | M (43e) | Poussin (15e) |
PO PU - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 201 | JULIEN Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | ||
DNS | 157 | JULIEN Astrid | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) |
PO PU - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 204 | VANACKER Marius | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:10:21 | M (12e) | Pupille (10e) | ||
6 | 162 | PUJADE Zelie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:09:48 | F (1e) | Pupille (1e) | ||
12 | 163 | LEFEBVRE Sarah | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:05 | F (4e) | Pupille (4e) | ||
27 | 205 | DUCROCQ Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:45 | M (18e) | Pupille (16e) | ||
29 | 164 | DUPIC Nell | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:48 | F (10e) | Pupille (10e) | ||
30 | 161 | PARISSEAUX Louise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:50 | F (11e) | Pupille (11e) | ||
33 | 165 | MATRINGHEN Agathe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:59 | F (13e) | Pupille (13e) | ||
34 | 206 | FLITZ Paul | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:59 | M (21e) | Pupille (19e) | ||
62 | 166 | PUJADE Lola | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:12:19 | F (22e) | Poussin (3e) | ||
35 | 167 | ROLLAND Nina | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:11:02 | F (14e) | Pupille (14e) | ||
45 | 168 | DESCORDES Léane | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:11:31 | F (16e) | Pupille (16e) | ||
3 | 207 | FOURNET Jules | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:09:33 | M (3e) | Pupille (2e) | ||
5 | 208 | MONVOISIN Lucas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:09:48 | M (5e) | Pupille (4e) | ||
4 | 211 | DUVAL Isaac | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:09:41 | M (4e) | Pupille (3e) | ||
37 | 210 | HUYGHE Milo | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:11:05 | M (23e) | Pupille (20e) | ||
40 | 209 | BADI Matteo | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:11:13 | M (25e) | Poussin (4e) | ||
63 | 212 | MANTEL Robin | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:12:21 | M (41e) | Poussin (14e) | ||
8 | 169 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:09:56 | F (2e) | Pupille (2e) | ||
11 | 247 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:10:04 | F (3e) | Pupille (3e) | ||
13 | 214 | HESSCHENTIER Maël | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:10:08 | M (9e) | Pupille (8e) | ||
41 | 213 | MAZUREK Camille | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:11:17 | M (26e) | Poussin (5e) | ||
46 | 173 | BAERT Zoé | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:11:32 | F (17e) | Poussin (1e) | ||
67 | 172 | BAERT Elise | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:41 | F (25e) | Poussin (5e) | ||
72 | 171 | HEUSELE Philomene | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:13:16 | F (27e) | Pupille (21e) | ||
21 | 216 | GRESSIER Axel | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:10:32 | M (15e) | Pupille (13e) | ||
24 | 215 | EVRARD Simon | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:10:35 | M (17e) | Pupille (15e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)